#
geboren
overleden
   
101 Tjerk (Aukes) MEIJER 1867 1938
102 Zwaantje MELLEMA 1890 1968
103 Stijntje MIDDAG (LATER MUR) 1902 1999
104 Jetske (Jelgers) MIEDEMA 1826 1884
105 Magaretha Juriana NIELAND 1872 1943
106 Dominikus NIJDAM 1822 1889
107 Geertje NITTERS 1917 1999
108 Gezienus NITTERS 1889
109 Hendrik NITTERS 1919
110 Wupke NITTERS 1915
111 ..... NOBACH Hielkje 1905 1981
112 Auke NOLLES 1927 2006
113 Jan (Durks) NOORDERWERF 1899 1977
114 Aaltje NOORDHUIS 1935 2001
115 Gerritje ONSMAN 1912 1963
116 Trijntje OOSTERHOF 1838 1926
117 Tjimke OOSTERLOO 1906 1979
118 Antje OTTES 1721
119 Theuntje PAPA 1905 1948
120 ..... PAPA Teuntje 1905 1948
121 Dirk PITSTRA 1920 1994
122 Sjoukje POLSTRA 1873 1955
123 Aaltje POSTMA 1907 2000
124 Harmen POSTMA 1931 2008
125 Maria POSTMA 1894 1969
126 Wijnzen (Jacobs) POSTMA 1774 1826
127 Cornelia Elisabeth REEDE 1904
128 Elizabeth Frederika REIMER 1920 2003
129 Christine Charlotte RIETBERG 1875 1957
130 Rintje RODENHUIS 1875 1957
131 Antje ROERSMA 1870 1955
132 Henderika ROODE 1868 1935
133 Lambertus ROUSSEAU 1823 1882
134 Freerk SCHUITMAKER 1918 1975
135 Grietje SCHULTING 1895
136 Pieter SINNEMA 1908 1998
137 Johannes SLIKHUIS 1873 1952
138 Grietje SMIT 1887 1963
139 Hendrik SMIT 1879 1930
140 Johannes Bernardus SMIT 1899 1958
141 Hillegje SPIN 1871 1933
142 Johannes STEEKS 1892
143 Anne Tabes STIENSTRA 1849 1922
144 Bernahardina Margaretha STRIJKER 1911 1982
145 Elize Albertina Carolina SUTHERLAND 1880 1963
146 Albert SWAVING 1896 1980
147 Klaaske TAMMES 1767 1824
148 Anna Maria Johanna Christina TASMA 1904
149 Tjitske (Jacob Teitsma) TEITSMA 1845 1917
150 Roelof TEN VEEN 1914 1981
151 Meinskje TEN WOLDE 1876 1929
152 Pietje TERPSTRA 1874 1941
153 Symentje Symens TERPSTRA 1839
154 Hebbe (Taekeles TILSTRA 1801 1860
155 Berendina TIMMER 1902 1981
156 Cornelis van BRUG 1896
157 Grietje van de GRAAF 1894 1978
158 Geertje van DELDEN
159 Jan van der BURG 1913 1965
160 Jan van der DEEN 1921 1985
161 Trijntje van der MEULEN 1857 1916
162 Machiel van der NET 1889 1972
163 Frederik van der SCHUIT 1874 1938
164 Klaas van der SLUIS 1937 2003
165 Jantje (Hinnes) van der VEEN 1802 1856
166 Ytje van DER VEEN 1864 1907
167 Klaasje van der VEER 1880 1961
168 Christiaan van der VEGT 1908 1995
169 Sara van der VORM 1794 1846
170 Bareld van DER WAL 1900 1958
171 Grietje van der WAL 1893 1981
172 Wopkje van der WOUDE 1870 1947
173 Klaas van DIJK 1858 1935
174 Maria Elisa van EYNDE 1925 1995
175 Anna van HEEL 1922 2000
176 Gerritdina Johanna Wilhelmina van LIMBURG 1907
177 Hermanus Johannes van LIMBURG 1903 1980
178 Freek van NOORD 1893 1958
179 Theresia Gesina van RENSWOU 1802 1880
180 Eelkje Everts VAN TIETJERK 1707
181 Henderika VAN VLOTEN 1934 1999
182 Jacob (weduwnaar van Wijtske Visser 1871-1904) van WIEREN 1870 1957
183 John VEENMAN 1950 2001
184 Jan Gerrrits VISSER 1859 1902
185 Louis WAQUEE 1921 2000
186 Ypkje (Klazes) WARTENA 1878
187 Aaltje (Johannes) WESTERDIJK 1737
188 Aaltje (Johannes) WESTERDIJK 1730 1736
189 Aaltje ( Scheltes) WESTERDIJK 1898 1979
190 Aaltje (Feyes) WESTERDIJK 1912 1988
191 Akkina (Theunis) WESTERDIJK 1917 1996
192 Ale (Tammes) WESTERDIJK 1894 1971
193 Anna (Everts) WESTERDIJK 1849 1926
194 Anne ( Everts) WESTERDIJK 1788
195 Antie (Johannes) WESTERDIJK 1745
196 Antje ( Hindriks) WESTERDIJK 1913 1986
197 Antje (Gerrits) WESTERDIJK 1702
198 Antje (Arjaans) WESTERDIJK 1852 1933
199 Antje (Arjaans) WESTERDIJK 1851 1851
200 Antje (IJsbrands) WESTERDIJK 1706
Laatst aangepast: 26 december 2011
Joaktree 1.4.0 (2009-2020)